DRAWING_4 STROKE ENGINE
_4 STROKE ENGINE 142FA DRAWING

PART NO DESCRIPTION   PART NO DESCRIPTION
1 Cleaner outside cover   47 Screw 1
2 Filter Net   48 Start reel 
3 M5*75  Stud (set of 2)   49 M10*1.25 nut 
4 Cleaner inside cover   50 Magnetor cover
5 Gasket   51 Start
6 Carburetor    52 M5 nut (set of 3) 
7 Gasket   53 Stop Button 
8 Admitting Pipe   54 Fixing board
9 Gasket   55 M5*35 stud (set of 3)
10 Spring    56 muffler cover 
11 pole    57 M5 nut (set of 3) 
12 M5*12  Stud (set of7)   58 Double-end bolt ( set of 2)
13 Guide cover   59 M5*35 stud 
14 Gear wheel   60 Muffler 
15 Pine   61 Muffler Baffle 
16 Washer 5    62 Rocker (set of 2) 
17 pole    63 Rocker-shaft 
18 Oil-Seal (set of 2)   64 Exhauset Valve 
19 Cylinder    65 Incoming Valve
20 6*12 pin   66 Valve spring ( set of 2)
21 6203/P5 Bearing (set of 2)   67 Valve Spring seat (set of 2)
22 M3*5 stut   68 Spark plug
23 sea saw   69 Gasket
24 Reed valve   70 Cover 
25 Crank case   71 Fuel tank support 
26 3*5*13 key    72 Fuel tank gasket 
27 Spring    73 Fuel tank lid 
28~1 Piston   74 Gasket 
28~2 Piston Ring #1   75 Cleaner 
28~3 Piston Ring #2   76 Plastic fuel tank 
28~4 Oil-Ring   77 Fuel tank bushing (set of 2)
29 Ring (set of 2)   78 Fuel tank sleeve(set of 2)
30 Piston pin    79 M6*20 stud (set of 2)
31 Link lever    80 Vitta
32 Link lever Cover    81 Sleeve
33 Shift Frok   82 Gear Washer (set of 2)
34 M5*12 Stud (set of 7)   83 Gear pin 
35 Ignition Startor   84 Gasket  4 
36 M5 *20 Stud    85 Timing Gear 
37 Screw 2   86 Valve pole ( set of 2)
38 Case    87 Valve pillar  ( set of 2)
39 Oil-Seal (set of 2)   88 Cam Wheel 
40 M5*25 stud    89 Long pin (set of 2)
41 Screw gasket    90 Sleeve 
42 Screw    91 pin (set of 2)
43 Seal   92 side cover
44 Oil-Scale    93 M6 nut 
45 Throttle Lever Assembly   94 Timing pole 
46 Magnetor Rotor comp    95 Lock Bolt 
Prev:end Next:end
<<back
Copyright©2012 All right reserved by Zhejiang new century power co,.ltd Cell:+86 13857607785|Fax: +86-576-87355099|E-mail:sales@bicycle-enginekits.com   Sitemap